会員の方へ

専攻建築士名簿(福岡県版)

HOME > 会員の方へ > 専攻建築士名簿(福岡県版)

まちづくり

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 浅田 典生 ㈱洋建築計画事務所1事務所 北九州
2 荒木 正勝 荒木一級建築士事務所 飯塚
3 大嶌 栄三 ㈱環境デザイン機構 福岡
4 小畠 裕司 ㈲おばた
5 角銅 久美子 ㈲福岡建築設計事務所 福岡
6 木村 洋子 アトリエPAO一級建築士事務所 北九州
7 坂井 ゆかり ㈱雄飛設計コンサルタント 北九州
8 下川 弘 ㈱安藤・間 福岡
9 手島 壽子 ㈲アトラス一級建築士事務所 北九州
10 豊川 裕子 ㈱豊川設計事務所 北九州
11 中野   博 中野一級建築士事務所
12 林     桂 浮羽
13 開田 一博 北九州
14 福山 岳彦 ㈱福山組 北九州
15 福山 ミツエ 福山ミツエ一級建築士事務所 北九州
16 山口 雅克 雅設計 柳川
17 山田 龍雄 ㈱よかネット 福岡
18 中島 孝行 中島孝行アトリエ 八女

統括設計

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 青木 幸孝 西日本技術開発㈱ 福岡
2 青柳   壽 青柳寿建築設計 田川
3 浅田 典生 ㈱洋建築計画事務所北九州事務所 北九州
4 鮎川 透 ㈱環・設計工房 福岡
5 荒木 正勝 荒木一級建築士事務所 飯塚
6 荒木 正美 ㈲荒木一級建築士事務所 大牟田
7 荒木 良三 ㈲荒木設計事務所 久留米
8 安養寺 芳彦 アンヨウジ エンバイロメンタル ワークス 福岡
9 池上 博文 ㈲池上博文建築研究所 福岡
10 池尻 輝久 双葉設計事務所 福岡
11 伊佐治 武 伊佐治建築設計事務所 福岡
12 石川 哲夫 ㈱河野建築設計事務所 北九州
13 石田 泰浩 i建築設計事務所 筑紫
14 石橋 哲理 福岡
15 市川 清貴 ㈲市川建築設計事務所 福岡
16 一色 美昭 ㈱アーキスタイル 福岡
17 伊藤 捷治 ㈲インターハウス捷 北九州
18 伊藤 裕一 伊藤建築設計事務所 福岡
19 伊藤 隆宏 伊藤建築都市設計室 福岡
20 井上   聡 宗像
21 井上 和雄 ㈲井上建築事務所 八女
22 井上 精二 九建設計㈱ 福岡
23 井上 福男 ㈱ジェイ・エム・ディ設計 福岡
24 今村 日出男 今村一級建築士事務所 柳川
25 岩本 一彦 ㈱河野建設設計事務所 北九州
26 岩本 茂美 ㈱傳設計 福岡
27 岩本 達樹 一級建築士事務所 羅針 福岡
28 上田 真樹 ㈲祐建築設計事務所 福岡
29 宇佐川 淳 宇佐川淳建築設計事務所 福岡
30 内田 順治 ㈱ユーテック一級建築士事務所 筑紫
31 宇土 定 ㈱大協設計 福岡
32 梅﨑 菊代 UI工房1級建築士事務所 柳川
33 梅原 英二 梅原建設㈱ 久留米
34 江﨑 浩 一級建築士事務所シティーデザイン
35 江﨑 有 福岡
36 江藤 眞理子 一級建築士事務所 空 設計工房 福岡
37 江村 廣光 ㈱木賀設計事務所 北九州
38 遠藤 治樹 福岡アーキテクツ 福岡
39 大浦 喜八郎 ㈱大喜工務店 福岡
40 大熊 伸二 ㈱ハーモニー 筑紫
41 大島 敏秋 大島建築設計事務所 田川
42 大島 義太郎 ㈲大島設計 福岡
43 太田 文克 福岡
44 太田 勇之助 福岡
45 大谷 浩伸 ㈱プランテック建築設計事務所 福岡
46 大坪 陽一 大坪建築㈱
47 大西 治 パワーハウス株式会社 福岡
48 大渕 信博 大渕一級建築士事務所 宗像
49 小川 貴照 小川住宅建設 福岡
50 小川 武志 ㈱大協設計 福岡
51 小川 裕一 一成建設㈱ 宗像
52 小田 喜一郎 北九州
53 鬼武 雅仁 ㈲淵上設計事務所 直鞍
54 小野 繁男 ㈱小野設計 北九州
55 小畠 裕司 ㈲おばた
56 角銅 剛太 ㈲福岡建築設計事務所 福岡
57 片岡 辰志 ㈱片岡建設 宗像
58 香月 肇 ㈱香月肇建築設計事務所 福岡
59 加藤 武弘 協同組合 設計集団 櫂 福岡
60 金氣 順也 金氣順也建築工房 一級建築士事務所 福岡
61 金子 武美 金子設計一級建築士事務所 糸島
62 上塘 洋一 ㈲創新設計 福岡
63 川上 利明 ㈲川上建設 飯塚
64 川添 荘治郎 ㈱川添建築設計 福岡
65 川野 浩三 川野建築工房一級建築士事務所 北九州
66 川原 忠實 エルグ設計事務所 福岡
67 川邉 昭一 ㈱コムハウス 筑紫
68 木賀 輝信 ㈱木賀設計事務所 北九州
69 木林 達生 ㈱ロク建築設計事務所 福岡
70 木村 洋子 アトリエPAO一級建築士事務所 北九州
71 具嶋 博基 タマホーム㈱筑後支店 福岡
72 楠本 孝徳 ケイツーデザイン㈱ 福岡
73 隈河 敏朗 ㈱メイ建築研究所 福岡
74 黒木 篤 ㈱黒木工務店 福岡
75 合屋 太三 ㈲合屋建築事務所 福岡
76 古賀 健児 KEN建築設計一級建築士事務所 久留米
77 古賀 康文 ㈱古賀建設 八女
78 古賀 裕次郎 ㈱KOGA設計 福岡
79 古賀 善孝 ㈱建築企画こが 柳川
80 児嶋 弘明 児嶋宏明設計事務所 福岡
81 後藤 忠義 ㈲回工房 福岡
82 小林 一也 アルカ建築設計 浮羽
83 小林 隆利 ㈱小林建設 久留米
84 小宮 敏伸 ㈱節建築設計 福岡
85 是永 昌司 ㈱太陽設計 福岡
86 近藤 俊輔 ㈱フジタ九州支店 福岡
87 才田 弘明 一級建築士事務所才田組 直鞍
88 齋藤 泰英 ㈱店舗開発マネジメント
89 酒井 武彦 酒井建築工房一級建築士事務所 筑紫
90 酒井 洋美 酒井建築工房一級建築士事務所 筑紫
91 坂田 俊幸 ㈱坂田建築事務所 福岡
92 坂本 照夫 福岡
93 坂本 克彦 福岡
94 櫻井 孝弘 ㈱桜井建設 宗像
95 桜庭 公生 アルファ建築設計事務所 久留米
96 佐々木 辰美 辰美一級建築士事務所 飯塚
97 佐々木 雄一 ㈱BM設計 北九州
98 佐々木 郁夫 燕楽舎一級建築士事務所 福岡
99 佐々野 尚文 ㈱木石舎 福岡
100 佐藤 久典 聖光建設㈱ 久留米
101 四ヶ所 秀憲 ㈱サンユニオン 福岡
102 静間 光昭
103 柴尾 學 八女
104 柴田 義幸 リップル1級建築士事務所 宗像
105 柴田 成文 ㈱柴田建築設計事務所 福岡
106 清水 修治 ㈱瑞建工務店 飯塚
107 下田 幸彦 ㈱傳設計 福岡
108 白石 秀行
109 白水 秀一 ㈱住環境工房 らしんばん 福岡
110 進   孝則 シン建築設計事務所 豊前
111 杉村 逸男 杉村逸男建築研究室 福岡
112 関   元継 セキ設計室 糸島
113 善   敏治 ㈱善設計事務所 福岡
114 田井 啓文 ㈱太陽設計 福岡
115 高尾 伸博 ㈲高尾設計事務所 行橋
116 髙木 正泰 髙正設計事務所 福岡
117 高倉 栄吉 ㈱松崎組 福岡
118 高司 憲夫 ㈱ハートス設計 福岡
119 高嶋 二六人 ㈱タカシマ建築設計 北九州
120 高巣 光男 ㈲高巣設計事務所 福岡
121 高田 宏明 高田宏明アトリエ 福岡
122 髙村 龍実 大高建設㈱ 福岡
123 髙山 繁登 髙山建築事務所 筑紫
124 高山 正敏 高山一級建築士事務所 福岡
125 竹井 誠 ㈱東洋企画設計事務所 福岡
126 田代 公治 安川設備メンテナンス㈱ 福岡
127 田代 惠祐 田代建設㈱ 直鞍
128 辰己 節典 ㈲辰巳工務店 福岡
129 田鶴 弘之 K.T.Aデザイン 北九州
130 立石 信夫 立石建築設計事務所 八女
131 田中 孝秀 ㈱アスク設計 豊前
132 田中 敏光 たなか一級建築士事務所 久留米
133 田中 英樹 ㈱太陽設計 福岡
134 田中 浩 ㈱田中建築設計室 福岡
135 田中 資美 ㈲髙井工房社 福岡
136 田中 昭裕 ㈱内藤工務店 福岡
137 田中 一樹 ㈱太陽設計 福岡
138 田中 豊太郎 TS企画一級建築士事務所 福岡
139 田中 康裕 ㈱キャディスと風建築工房 福岡
140 田原 龍彦 ㈲コスモ住研 久留米
141 田平 慎一 ㈱田平設計事務所 福岡
142 常岡 和親 鎌田設計事務所 糸島
143 津茂谷 昇司 ㈱太陽設計 福岡
144 手島 壽子 ㈲アトラス一級建築士事務所 北九州
145 手嶋 康雄 手嶋建築事務所 福岡
146 寺岡 志郎 福岡
147 戸上 裕朗 住工房 福岡
148 時政 康司 建築オフィスtkims 福岡
149 豊川 裕子 ㈱豊川設計事務所 北九州
150 永岡 靖雄 北九州
151 中垣 謙二 間建築研究所 福岡
152 中島 惠子 福岡
153 永田 昌人 ㈲永田昌人一級建築士事務所 筑紫
154 永田 誼和 数寄屋研究舎 永田建築事務所 福岡
155 長門 誠一朗 ㈱九友設計コンサルタント 福岡
156 永野 和則 ㈲永野建築設計事務所 行橋
157 中野 義生 中野建築研究舎 福岡
158 中野 秀孝 なかの設計 福岡
159 中原 真洋 中原建築工房 福岡
160 中村 建二 ㈲ハウスドクター 福岡
161 中村 英雄 ㈱雅禧建築設計事務所 福岡
162 中山 純二 西日本環境エネルギー㈱ 福岡
163 楢林   馨 怡土苑総合設計事務所 糸島
164 新居 隆晴 ㈱太陽設計 福岡
165 西  秀一 西設計工房 北九州
166 西島 久雄
167 西田 典理 ㈲西田建築設計事務所 飯塚
168 西 洋一 ㈱Gデザインアソシエイツ 福岡
169 新田 祥二 福岡
170 野中 博樹 タツ工房 福岡
171 野見山 美彦 エコ-建築設計事務所㈱ 福岡
172 箱田 輝巳 クリーン・アース・コンサルタンツ㈲一級建築士事務所
173 濵﨑 勇嗣 ㈲拓建築設計事務所 福岡
174 林 カヅ子 AEA設計室 北九州
175 林 桂 浮羽
176 林田 勇 林田住宅建設㈱一級建築士事務所 飯塚
177 林田 忠幸 ユニオン設計㈱
178 原 倫夫 福岡
179 久野 和幸 ヒサノホームシステム㈱ 宗像
180 久松 博幸 ㈱ラティス・アーキテクツ 北九州
181 日野 清隆 リーメック㈱ 福岡
182 平田 留美子 ㈱九友設計コンサルタント 福岡
183 廣田 洋一 R建築設計工房 福岡
184 福田 真由美 日本ERI㈱ 福岡
185 福山 岳彦 ㈱福山組 北九州
186 福山 ミツエ 福山ミツエ一級建築士事務所 北九州
187 藤井 修 修設計工房 筑紫
188 藤井 芳夫 福岡
189 藤岡 幸彦 ㈲三宝設計コンサルタント 筑紫
190 藤田 ゆか里 ㈱藤田建築設計室 福岡
191 藤本 孝行  ㈱ト-ケン設計 北九州
192 淵上 武人 ㈲淵上設計事務所 直鞍
193 古川 省二 ㈱采建築社 福岡
194 古川 孝之 上村建設㈱ 北九州
195 古川 義大 ㈱セイワ地研一級建築士事務所 福岡
196 古野 章 古野設計事務所 直鞍
197 古屋 正隆 ㈱松澤建築設計事務所 福岡
198 堀田 正稔 堀田一級建築士事務所 久留米
199 舛本 六助 ㈱舛本建築設計事務所 福岡
200 増山 幸雄 増山建築設計事務所 福岡
201 松尾 和昭 松尾和昭建築計画室 筑紫
202 松尾 悟 松尾建築設計一級建築士事務所 田川
203 松尾 徹 まつお工務店 大牟田
204 松岡 紀行 風工房一級建築士事務所 福岡
205 松尾 強 松尾強1級建築士事務所 福岡
206 松川 基範 ㈱西島建築設計事務所 福岡
207 松澤 康博 ㈱松澤建築設計事務所 福岡
208 松澤 徹 ㈱松澤建築設計事務所 福岡
209 松重 孝洋 ㈲都市管理企画 福岡
210 松下 靖 ㈱日本設計 福岡
211 松田 忍 大庭建設㈱ 筑紫
212 松野尾 仁美 ㈲CAMELC一級建築士事務所 福岡
213 三島 庄一 福岡
214 水上 定彦 ㈲コモド 行橋
215 水上 訓男 ㈲水上建築設計 福岡
216 三村 達雄 三村建築設計事務所一級建築士事務所 飯塚
217 宮田 文彦 BUN設計室 1級建築士事務所 福岡
218 宮田 信之 宮田設計研究所 福岡
219 宮邉 功 九州旅客鉄道㈱ 福岡
220 宮本 繁雄 ㈲建築工房悠山想 久留米
221 三輪 幸夫 三輪建築設計事務所一級建築士事務所 田川
222 村井 省三 ㈱サンライフ 福岡
223 村上 公朗 村上公建築研究所 福岡
224 本村 和也 本村介一級建築士事務所 久留米
225 本村  介 本村介一級建築士事務所 久留米
226 森岡 五朗 森岡建築設計室 直鞍
227 八島 英孝 ㈱志賀設計 福岡
228 安川 真人 安川建設㈱ 福岡
229 矢冨 英明 凪設計一級建築士事務所 浮羽
230 柳   時一 ALP建築工房一級建築士事務所 北九州
231 山口 雅克 雅設計 柳川
232 山下 金平 山下建築事務所 久留米
233 山下 隆吉 中村建設㈱ 一級建築士事務所 福岡
234 山田 一浩 山田一級建築士事務所 柳川
235 山田  実 宗像
236 山田 治久 ㈱太陽設計 福岡
237 山本 茂明 山本設計工房 久留米
238 柚木 利道 ユノキ設計 糸島
239 吉田 伸二 Ren建築設計事務所 福岡
240 李 龍成 ㈲西本龍成建築設計室 飯塚
241 脇山 史雄 ㈱脇山設計 北九州
242 鷲頭 静代 ナカモト設計一級建築士事務所 北九州
243 渡辺 英二 福岡
244 渡邉 佳代 ㈱ウエムリン・ディー・エー 一級建築士事務所 福岡
245 和田 正樹 ㈱和田設計コンサルタント 福岡
246 和智 広一 照栄建設㈱ 福岡
247 穴山 泰介 ㈱那の津寿建築研究所 福岡
248 井本 政弘 いもと設計事務所 八女
249 金子 英造 ㈱金子英造建築設計事務所 北九州
250 柴田 誠 アーキライン一級建築士事務所 北九州
251 藤木 博文 建築設計Fujiki一級建築士事務所 久留米
252 松井 政信 ゆりの松井建築事務所 直鞍

構造設計

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 阿部 一裕 福岡
2 安部 孔三 安部建築設計事務所 北九州
3 有村   節 有村建築設計事務所 福岡
4 池上 博文 ㈲池上博文建築研究所 福岡
5 今村 日出男 今村一級建築士事務所 柳川
6 岩本 茂美 ㈱傳設計 福岡
7 岩本 達樹 一級建築士事務所 羅針 福岡
8 牛尾 忠信 ㈱松尾設計 北九州
9 宇野 忠道 宇野建築構造設計事務所 福岡
10 岡  茂美 岡設計事務所 飯塚
11 小田 喜一郎 北九州
12 川本 雅史 ㈱m3建築事務所 福岡
13 古賀 正三 ㈱小林建設 久留米
14 古賀 善孝 ㈱建築企画こが 柳川
15 近藤 功 近藤建築構造設計 福岡
16 坂本 幸雄 造設計事務所 筑紫
17 鮫島 一彦 ㈲KAZU設計 福岡
18 柴田 信夫 ㈱あい設計 福岡
19 高橋 敏夫 JR九州コンサルタンツ㈱
20 高山 利昭 高山設計室1級建築士事務所 柳川
21 田鶴 弘之 K.T.Aデザイン 北九州
22 徳永 浩一 ㈲徳永建築設計事務所 北九州
23 中川 祥男 福岡
24 中野 良博 ㈲中野構造設計 福岡
25 並木 明 並木建築設計事務所 福岡
26 野見山 美彦 エコ-建築設計事務所㈱ 福岡
27 原 英基 ㈲ストリームデザイン 福岡
28 樋口 稔 ㈱日新技建 福岡
29 福岡 務 ㈲福岡設計事務所 福岡
30 福島 一義 福岡
31 藤本 孝行  ㈱ト-ケン設計 北九州
32 星山 章次 筑紫
33 松下 淳一 ㈲広岡建築事務所 福岡
34 松藤 嗣寛 ㈲松藤構造設計事務所 福岡
35 南川 吉孝 テクノ建築構造設計事務所 福岡
36 村上 剛宏 村上構造設計室 福岡
37 山田 健 ㈱山田健構造計画 福岡
38 山田  実 宗像

設備設計

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 市川 とも子 ㈲市川建築設計事務所 福岡
2 大島 義太郎 ㈲大島設計 福岡
3 落合 得彦 ㈱バン設計 福岡
4 古賀 裕次郎 ㈱KOGA設計 福岡
5 古賀 善孝 ㈱建築企画こが 柳川
6 李 龍成 ㈲西本龍成建築設計室 飯塚

建築生産

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 秋吉 広幸 ㈲ソフィアプランニング 福岡
2 朝来 律則 朝来工務店 豊前
3 麻野 光一
4 有澤 廣己 有澤建設㈱ 福岡
5 石井 憲政 ㈱石﨑組  北九州
6 石川 哲夫 ㈱河野建築設計事務所 北九州
7 伊藤 捷治 ㈲インターハウス捷 北九州
8 井上 普介 安川建設㈱ 福岡
9 岩崎 尚史 福岡
10 上村 公仁隆 ㈱ウエムリン・ディー・エー 福岡
11 内野 英雄 ㈱内野三建設 久留米
12 梅原 英二 梅原建設㈱ 久留米
13 大浦 喜八郎 ㈱大喜工務店 福岡
14 大熊 伸二 ㈱ハーモニー 筑紫
15 大島 義太郎 ㈲大島設計 福岡
16 大坪 陽一 大坪建築㈱
17 岡野 陽一 岡野建設㈱ 北九州
18 小川 貴照 小川住宅建設 福岡
19 小田 喜一郎 北九州
20 尾上 譲司 大木建設㈱九州支店 福岡
21 川邉 昭一 ㈱コムハウス 筑紫
22 久間 幸生 久間建設 久留米
23 熊谷 勝三 協栄産業㈱ 福岡
24 郡山 軍治 ジーケー建築士事務所 福岡
25 古賀 貞光 安達建設㈱ 柳川
26 古賀 康文 ㈱古賀建設 八女
27 後藤 博文 日建建設㈱ 福岡
28 小森 好夫 久留米
29 籠田 淳子 ㈲ゼムケンサービス 北九州
30 佐藤 久典 聖光建設㈱ 久留米
31 佐藤 由佳 福岡
32 山藤   寛 山藤建設株式会社 北九州
33 塩川 幸生 ㈲塩川組 直鞍
34 重岡 英典 重岡一級建築士事務所 久留米
35 重草 隆史 三菱化学エンジニアリング㈱ 北九州
36 清水 修治 ㈱瑞建工務店 飯塚
37 首藤 善雄 ㈱首藤工務店 北九州
38 白水 秀一 ㈱住環境工房 らしんばん 福岡
39 曾根 康幸 大栄建設㈲ 飯塚
40 高倉 栄吉 ㈱松崎組 福岡
41 高橋 洋一 福岡
42 竹中 祥郎 プランナーズ ジェイ
43 田代 惠祐 田代建設㈱ 直鞍
44 田中 利明 筑後市役所 八女
45 田中 資美 ㈲髙井工房社 福岡
46 田中 昭裕 ㈱内藤工務店 福岡
47 田邊 竜志 田辺建設㈱ 北九州
48 谷川  進 田代建設㈱ 直鞍
49 田畑 攻規 ㈱田畑建設 宗像
50 田原 龍彦 ㈲コスモ住研 久留米
51 堂園 正則 Don’t Mind 建築工房
52 得丸 正英 九州建設㈱ 福岡
53 中島 正裕 ㈱日豊コンサル 福岡
54 中西 孝昌 中西建設 筑紫
55 中村 建二 ㈲ハウスドクター 福岡
56 西嶋  強 津上産業㈱ 北九州
57 二田水 秀夫 ヤマダエンジニアリング㈱ 田川
58 野村 明男 北九州
59 馬場 猛身 八女
60 濵﨑 勇嗣 ㈲拓建築設計事務所 福岡
61 濵松 和幸 ㈱三京 福岡
62 林田   勇 林田住宅建設㈱一級建築士事務所 飯塚
63 平田 純良 柳川
64 廣田 栄作 ㈱広田工務店 福岡
65 福山 岳彦 ㈱福山組 北九州
66 古川 孝之 上村建設㈱ 北九州
67 穂本 新一 田代建設㈱ 直鞍
68 松尾 徹 まつお工務店 大牟田
69 松熊   茂 九州建設㈱筑豊営業所 飯塚
70 松田 忍 大庭建設㈱ 筑紫
71 丸田 洋二 丸田建築仮設計画事務所 福岡
72 丸野 憲一 ㈲丸野工務店 筑紫
73 三上 邦比古 ㈱ハウスランド社 筑紫
74 光岡 孝夫 光岡工務店 八女
75 簑原 守 ㈱三洋建設 福岡
76 宮田 正治 ㈲宮田工務店 福岡
77 牟田 哲夫 カノンホーム一級建築士事務所 福岡
78 村井 省三 ㈱サンライフ 福岡
79 村田 俊三 ㈱豊川設計事務所 北九州
80 安川 真人 安川建設㈱ 福岡
81 山口 数馬 山口工務店
82 山﨑 文博 学校法人ノートルダム女学院 福岡
83 横溝 洋子 ㈱國武建築設計事務所 久留米
84 吉川 茂敏 吉川建築工房 福岡
85 渡邊 義幸
86 金子 英造 ㈱金子英造建築設計事務所 北九州
87 近藤 拓磨 三ツ矢建設工業㈱ 久留米
88 横尾 静樹 陽光A・E・O 糸島
89 櫻井 孝弘 ㈱桜井建設 宗像

棟梁

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 大浦 喜八郎 ㈱大喜工務店 福岡
2 林 浩司 ㈱林建装 福岡

法令

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 安東 晋次 北九州
2 池上 博文 ㈲池上博文建築研究所 福岡
3 石橋 哲理 福岡
4 石本 元彦 福岡
5 小林 隆利 ㈱小林建設 久留米
6 田村   弘 田村建築測量事務所 久留米
7 柘植 成光 福岡
8 西村 敏幸 (一社)福岡県建築住宅センター 北九州
9 野村 明男 北九州
10 乗松 昭一郎 (一社)福岡県建築住宅センター 福岡
11 林     桂 浮羽

教育・研究

No. 名前 会社名 地域会名
1 下川 弘 ㈱安藤・間 福岡